Vendu
Vendu

- COURSE TERMINEE-



CATEGORIES: *

En savoir plus


- COURSE TERMINEE-


Circuit national de Layrac
Longueur : 1200 mètres
Site Internet : http://www.lfkarting.fr

Adresse : KartAgen
lieu dit ‘Ramonde » Rn21
47 390 LAYRAC
Tél : 05.53.87.84.52
Fax : 05.53.87.84.52
Email : lfkarting47@gmail.com


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS


MINIME
DUPOUX-TINE Alexie (n°816)
MISSUD Samuel (n°802)
LEGRAND Paul (n°810)
BERDINEL Liam (n°806)
LECLERC Kaelis (n°825)
LAHAILLE MUSCAT Théo (n°865)
NATU Lewis (n°899)
BRAGEOT Mattis (n°811)
BOUCHARD Antton (n°815)
ACCARD Jaouen (n°808)
BORDANOVA Aaron (n°817)
MONTAGNAN Johan (n°821)
DEGORTES Jules (n°830)

CADET
MUNOZ Alexandre (n°95)
PIGANEAU Evans (n°77)
BATHEDOU Anton (n°50)
BERDINEL Loris (n°6)
REBBERT-DOMINGUES Vincent (n°4)
BOUCHARD Baptiste (n°9)
KEHAYAN Maxime (n°11)
CASTROVILLARI Vincent (n°26)
GLEIZES Paul (n°49)
CARRERE Valentin (n°29)
CARRERE Antoine (n°39)
BEE Colin (n°59)

NATIONALE
GOYAT Mathis (n°141)
VILLAR Johan (n°135)
LEURS Roméo (n°111)
MARRACO Diégo (n°100)
SIBEL Marine (n°140)
SAINT-ARROMAN Julien (n°132)
FORNY Lilian (n°188)

NATIONALE 2

SENIOR
ROSSETTO Timothée (n°232)
LEGER Dylan (n°216)
FERRANT Tomy (N°251)
PIERRE Mathias (n°208)
MARGARIDENC Jean Claude (N°228)
PIGANEAU Dorian (n°288)
XUEREB Jules (n°261)
BRUNSDON Andrew (n°210)
BARRANGER Lucas (n°221)
LAHITTE Thomas (n°207)
GALY Lucas (n°224)
MEGE Dylan (n°246)
VINCHES Erwan (n°258)
CHAUMONT Baptiste (n°204)
GONZALES Quentin (n°222)

MASTER
LE SAINT Maxime (n°489)
DUFOUR Arnaud (n°426)
PROFFIT Antoine (n°409)
WLOSZCZYNSKI Jonathan (n°428)
LAZONDE Clément (n°430)
LESCA Steven (n°431)
PHELIPPOT Roman (n°412)
ROMANZIN Tristan (n°491)
BRABANT Yann (n°486)
MAZOUAT Laurent (n°464)
BENTEJAC Clément (n°414)
CUSSAC PICOT Vivien (n°433)

GENTLEMEN
SOULARD Jean Benoit (n°540)
ROSSELLE Philippe (n°505)
LABAYE Yannick (n°581)
DESFORET Thierry (n°503)
GALEA David (n°572)
HUBERT Etienne (n°574)
RIOUALL Joêl (n°523)
LAHITTE Dominique (n°517)
THOREL Alain (n°504)
REFLOCH Jacques (n°519)
BROVIA Patrick (n°522)

KZ2
THERON Laurent (n°706)
RONCERO Alexandre (n°750)
MOLLEVAL Raphael (n°728)
CHATILLON Philippe (n°746)
ROI SANS SAC Nicolas (n°307)
EHRET Arthur (n°744)
FERNANDEZ Jérémy (n°712)
FRACHOU Jordan (n°700)
WATTRE LAURENT (n°330)
LECLERC Yannick (n°726)
LACREUSE Enzo (n°701)
CAPPELLETTO Franck (n°321)
PECH DE LACLAUSE Benoit (n°781)
GORDON Matthew (n°337)
PANNETIER Marvyn (n°779)
PANNETIER Tom (n°797)
OOGHE Benjamin (n°709)

DDR2
SIREJOL Eric (n°350)

KFS130

KFS145
SERRA Loic (n°610)
ROSSELLE Romain (n°609)

KFS160

SUBARU MASTER

TTI


TOTAL DE PARTICIPANTS :  91