Vendu
Vendu

- COURSE TERMINEE-



CATEGORIES: *

En savoir plus


- COURSE TERMINEE-

Circuit Fun MotorSports Magescq

Longueur : 1200 mètres

adresse : Fun MotorSports
2981 route de Léon
40140 MAGESCQ
Tél : 05.58.47.77.66
Fax :
Email : kartingdemagescq@gmail.com

Site Internet : karting-de-magescq.fr

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS


MINIME
CLAIN Martins (n°812)
NATU Lewis (n°899)
BERDINEL Liam (n°806)
BOUCHARD Anthon (n°815)
BRAGEOT Mathis (n°811)
DUPOUX Tine (n°816)
BORDANOVA Aaron (n°817)
ACCARD Jaouen (n°808)
LEGRAND Paul (n°810)
MONTAGNAN Johan (n°821)
DEGORTES Jules (n°830)

CADET
BOUCHARD Baptiste (n°9)
BERDINEL Loris (n°6)

NATIONALE
GOYAT Mathys (n°141)
LAVEZAC Baptiste (n°139)
BELICOT Enzo (n°108)
MARRACO Diégo (n°100)
LABORDE Lucas (n°112)
FORNY Lilian (n°188)
COUTURAS Léonard (n°162)

NATIONALE 2

SENIOR
PARAGE Pierre (n°217)
TARNIER Kylian (n°231)
PARLANT Mathis (n°239)
LAHITTE Thomas (n°207)
REILLAT Grégory (n°220)
PIGANEAU Dorian (n°288)
MEGE Dylan (n°246)
PIERRE Mathias (n°208)
BRUNSDON Andrew (n°210)
BARRANGER Lucas (n°221)
VINCHES Erwan (n°258)
GALY Lucas (n°224)
CHAUMONT Baptiste (n°204)
LOUIS William (n°219)

MASTER
LAFILLE Adrian (n°418)
DUFOUR Arnaud (n°428)
PROFFIT Antoine (n°409)
GEROMETTA Gérald (n°448)
MAILLOCHAUD Benoît (n°420)
LESCA Steven (n°431)
WLOSZCZYNSKI Jonathan (n°428)
CORNEAU Yannick (n°424)
LAZONDE Clément (n°430)
BRABANT Yann (n°486)
PHELIPPOT Roman (n°412)
NADOT Simon (n°474)
RICAUD Adrian (n°422)
YON Julien (n°487)
BENTEJAC Clément (n°414)
CUSSAC PICOT Vivien (n°433)
MAZOUIN Aurélien (n°442)

GENTLEMEN
SOULARD Jean Benoît (n°540)
GALEA David (n°572)
ROSSELLE Philippe (n°505)
LABAYE Yannick (n°581)
DESFORET Thierry (n°503)

KZ2
PICOT Nicolas (n°715)
RONCERO Alexandre (n°750)
FRACHOU Jordan (n°700)
GAUTHIER Fabien (n°303)
WATTRE Laurent (n°330)
GORDON Matthew (n°337)
TARRES Jimmy (n°347)
PANNETIER Marvyn (n°779)
PANNETIER Tom (n°797)
LASSERRE Rodolphe (n°717)
TOUTIN Maxime (n°333)
SEGUIER Stéphane (n°316)
ORER Dylan (n°718)
DIAS PEREIRA Erwan (n°764)
ROI SANS SAC Nicolas (n°307)

DDR2
SIREJOL Eric (n°350)

KFS130

KFS145
SERRA LoÏc (n°610)
ROSSELLE Romain (n°609)

KFS160

SUBARU MASTER

TTI


TOTAL DE PARTICIPANTS :  74