Vendu
Vendu

- COURSE TERMINEE-



CATEGORIES: *

En savoir plus


- COURSE TERMINEE-

Longueur : 1078 mètres

Adresse : Terre de Beaumont Teyjat BP 12 – 24300 JAVERLHAC

Tél : 05.53.56.36.11

Email : tgec@circuitkartingperigord.fr

Site Internet : http://www.circuit-karting-perigord.fr/


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS


MINIME
NATU Lewis (n°899)
LEGRAND Paul (n°810)
VIGIER Jorge (n°823)
ACCARD Jaouen (n°808)
BORDANOVA Aaron (n°817)
VESQUE MONTAGNAN Johan (n°821)
DEGORTES Jules (n°830)

CADET
BOUCHARD Baptiste (n°9)
PECATTE Gabin (n°6)
BEE Colin (n°59)

NATIONALE
GASSIARINI Raphael (n°107)
ABBLEY Isabel (n°110)
LEURS Roméo (n°111)
GOYAT Mathis (n°141)
BIOJOUT Yann (n°117)
FORNY Lilian (n°188)
MARRACO Diégo (n°100)

NATIONALE 2

SENIOR
REBEYROLLE David (n°268)
LUCBERT Jérôme (n°214)
BARRANGER Lucas (n°221)
ROY Yohan (n°202)
ROY Arnaud (n°201)
BUXERAUD Antoine (n°211)
PIERRE Mathias (n°208)
FERRANT Thomy (n°251)
BRUNSDON Andrew (n°210)
GALY Lucas (n°224)
XUEREB Jules (n°261)
PUZANTIAN Alexis (n°255)
PIGANEAU Dorian (n°288)
LOUIS William (n°219)
LAHITTE Thomas (n°207)
MASSALOUX Rudy (n°244)
TRICHARD Hugo (n°269)
MEGE Dylan (n°246)
GONZALES Quentin (n°222)
VINCHES Erwan(n°258)
RONGIER Quentin (n°209)
CHAUMONT Baptiste (n°204)
DUPIN Victor (n°250)

MASTER
GEROMETTA Gérald (n°448)
ROCHEREAU Benoit (n°455)
DUFOUR Arnaud (n°426)
LAZONDE Clément (n°430)
PHELIPPOT Roman (n°412)
QUIATOL Jean Marie (n°497)
LESCA Steven (n°431)
BRABANT Yann (n°486)
ROMANZIN Tristan (n°491)
MAILLOCHAUD Benoit (n°420)
FAURY Ludovic (n°406)
BASTIANI Cyril (n°494)
MAZOUIN Aurélien (n°442)

GENTLEMEN
ROSSELLE Philippe (n°505)
BASSELERIE Antoine (n°535)
THOREL Alain(n°504)
LAHITTE Dominique (n°517)
SOULARD Jean Benoit (n°540)
DESFORET Thierry (n°503)
REFLOCH Jacques (n°519)
BROVIA Patrick (n°522)

KZ2
PREUVOT Matt (n°714)
OUSSET Xavier (n°722)
LASSERRE Rodolphe (n°717)
WATTRE Laurent (n°330)
CHOISNET Hugo (n°757)
RONCERO Alexandre (n°750)
PANNETIER Tom (n°797)
PANNETIER Marvyn (n°779)
SEGUIER Stéphane (n°316)
GAUTHIER Fabien (n°303)
ROI SANS SAC Nicolas (n°307)

DDR2
SIREJOL Eric (n°350)

KFS130

KFS145
SERRA Loic (n°610)
ROSSELLE Romain (n°609)

KFS160

SUBARU MASTER

TTI


TOTAL DE PARTICIPANTS :  75