Vendu
Vendu

- COURSE TERMINEE-



CATEGORIES: *

En savoir plus


Circuit du Périgord

Longueur : 1078 mètres

Adresse : Terre de Beaumont Teyjat BP 12 – 24300 JAVERLHAC
Tél : 05.53.56.36.11
Email : tgec@circuitkartingperigord.fr
Site Internet : http://www.circuit-karting-perigord.fr/


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS


MINIME
DUVIVIER Ethan (n°827)
PENOUTY Ethan (n°888)
NATU Lewis (n°899)
VIGIER Jorge (n°823)
LEGRAND Paul (n°810)
BORDANOVA Aaron (n°817)
ACCARD Jaouen (n°808)
MONTAGNAN Johan (n°821)
DEGORTES Jules (n°830)

CADET
KEHAYAN Maxime (n°11)
BOUCHARD Baptiste (n°9)
PECATTE Gabin (n°6)
PIGANEAU Evans (n°77)

NATIONALE
FORNY Lilian (n°188)
LABORDE Lucas (n°112)
GASSIARINI Raphael (n°107)
BELICOT-AUDONNET Enzo (n°108)
BIOJOUT Yann (n°117)
GOYAT Mathys (n°141)
LEURS Roméo (n°111)
BEE Colin (n°159)
COUTURAS BARTHE Léonard (n°162)
MARRACO Diégo (n°100)

NATIONALE 2

SENIOR
LUCBERT Jérôme (n°214)
PIERRE Mathias (n°208)
PENNETIER Mattéo (n°287)
BARRANGER Lucas (n°221)
SILANES Pierre (n°265)
BUXERAUD Jacky (n°227)
PIGANEAU Dorian (n°288)
REBEYROLLE Valentin (n°268)
BRUNSDON Andrew (n°210)
MEGE Dylan (n°246)
SANTA MARIA Thomas (n°230)
LOUIS WILLIAM (n°219)
CHAUMONT Baptiste (n°204)
GALY Lucas (n°224)
DUPIN Victor (n°250)
XUEREB Jules (n°261)
VINCHES Erwan (n°258)
TRICHARD Hugo (n°269)
RONGIER Quentin (n°209)

MASTER
MAZOUAT Laurent (n°464)
ROCHEREAU Benoit (n°455)
MENEUSE Dimitri (n°425)
RICAUD Adrian (n°422)
QUIATOL Jean Marie (n°497)
BRABANT Yann (n°486)
BASTIANI Cyril (n°494)
PHELIPPOT Roman (n°412)
LESCA Steven (n°431)
LAZONDE Clément (n°430)
DUFOUR Arnaud (n°426)
BONNELIE Aurélien (n°484)
MAILLOCHAUD Benoit (n°420)
GEROMETTA Gérald (n°448)
FAURE Emile (n°472)
MAZOUIN Aurélien (n°442)

GENTLEMEN
BASSELERIE Antoine (n°535)
SOULARD Jean Benoit (n°540)
LABAYE Yannick (n°581)
GALEA David (n°572)
DESFORET Thierry (n°503)
REFLOCH Jacques (n°519)
BROVIA Patrick (n°522)
LACOSTE Yannick (n°576)
ARNAUD Patrice (n°560)

KZ2
CHOISNET Hugo (n°757)
OUSSET Xavier (n°722)
RONCERO Alexandre (n°750)
ROI SANS SAC Nicolas (n°307)
PANNETIER Tom (n°797)
PANNETIER Marvyn (n°779)
WATTRE Laurent (n°330)

DDR2

KFS130

KFS145
ROSSELLE  Romain (n°609)

KFS160
ROSSELLE Philippe (n°604)

SUBARU MASTER

TTI


TOTAL DE PARTICIPANTS :  76